LaShade Self-Off Care Set
Complete gel removal at home, without visiting a salon.
Limited 10% off set of Slide Cure + Spatula.
Features
Capacity
SLIDE CURE: 8ml GEL REMOVAL SPATULA: 1
How to use
Precautions for use
Full ingredient list
Choose options

LaShade Self-Off Care Set
Sale price¥7,128(税込)
Regular price¥7,920
よくある質問
Frequently Asked Questions
Unlike peel-off gels, this adhesive gel was born from a new concept, focusing on technologies from industries other than nails.
You can use it if you take and pass the LaShade certified seminar.
If you purchase a slide cure and removal spatula, you can remove it yourself.
We will ship your order within 5 business days of confirmation. After shipping, it will arrive in 1-2 days.
After you place an order, we will proceed with shipping as soon as possible, so as a general rule, cancellations and changes cannot be made.